Rentals » 1141 Herbert Street Philadelphia, PA 19124

1141 Herbert Street Philadelphia, PA 19124

$1,900.00 / month
Available 4/28/2026
  • 3 Bed
  • 1.5 Bath

3 Bedroom House 1.5 Bathroom Fully Renovated Wood Floors New Kitchen with Sleek Granite Countertops New Gorgeous Tile Bathroom Central Heat/Air Recessed Lighting Large Basement

Lease Terms

$3,800.00 security deposit

Rental Application

Interested in one of our properties?

Apply online