Rentals » 1220 Pratt St Philadelphia, PA 19124-1809

1220 Pratt St Philadelphia, PA 19124-1809

$1,075.00 / month
Available 5/4/2026
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath

1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom Apartment Newly Renovated Wood Floors Freshly Painted Beautiful Tile Bathroom New Kitchen Close to School Close to Transportation

Lease Terms

$2,150.00 security deposit

Rental Application

Interested in one of our properties?

Apply online